Escort MelaniusVI

Escort in Brussels - MelaniusVI
Escort in Brussels - MelaniusVI
Escort in Brussels - MelaniusVI
Escort in Brussels - MelaniusVI
Escort in Brussels - MelaniusVI
Escort in Brussels - MelaniusVI
Main information
show phone number
Age23
EthnicityWhite
NationalityFrançaise
Height (cm)171
Weight (kg)55
LanguageFrançais
GenderFemale
Hair colorOther
Intimate haircutPartially
Eyes colorBlue
Size bustB
Type of breastNatural
OrientationStraight
I smokeNo
I drinkRarely
CountryBelgium
CityBrussels
District cityAnderlecht
ApartmentOutcall
1 hour100150EUR
2 hours200200EUR
Night price300200EUR
Added2021-03-21 18:00:03
suis disponible pour répondre à vos fantasmes ainsi que tous vos désirs sexuels payables je reçois et je me déplace contactez moi par whatsapp 0033755385120
 
Intimate services
Reviews (0)

Check code

 
Similar profiles
VIP
Angela - Escort MelaniusVI | Girl in Brussels
show phone number
Age:
26
1 hour:
100
2 hours:
200
Love Club - Escort MelaniusVI | Girl in Brussels
show phone number
Age:
22
Bernicia - Escort MelaniusVI | Girl in Brussels
show phone number
Age:
23
Height (cm):
162
Weight (kg):
46
1 hour:
150
2 hours:
300
Sophia - Escort MelaniusVI | Girl in Brussels
show phone number
Age:
24
Height (cm):
170
Weight (kg):
45
VIP
Imata - Escort MelaniusVI | Girl in Brussels
show phone number
Age:
25
Height (cm):
150
Weight (kg):
67
1 hour:
100
2 hours:
200
Roxanne - Escort MelaniusVI | Girl in Brussels
show phone number
Age:
30
Height (cm):
170
Weight (kg):
70
1 hour:
200